02
MAR
THU
DISCO
C.R.E.A.M.
TERRACE
    03
    MAR
    FRI
    04
    MAR
    SAT
    09
    MAR
    THU
    DISCO
    TERRACE
      10
      MAR
      FRI
      BAR
      TERRACE
        11
        MAR
        SAT
        BAR
        • ANDRÉ CASCAIS & SONJA
        TERRACE
          16
          MAR
          THU
          DISCO
          TERRACE
            18
            MAR
            SAT
            DISCO
            TROUBLE
            BAR
            TERRACE
              23
              MAR
              THU
              DISCO
              • TERZI & PEDRO BEÇA
              TERRACE
                24
                MAR
                FRI
                DISCO
                BAR
                TERRACE
                  25
                  MAR
                  SAT
                  DISCO
                  BAR
                  TERRACE
                    30
                    MAR
                    THU
                    DISCO
                    NOITE PARAÍSO
                    • RUI VARGAS (90s school set)
                    • BELITA (90s school set)
                    • PHOTONZ b2b VIOLET
                    • JOSÉ ACID
                    BAR
                    • SONJA
                    TERRACE
                      31
                      MAR
                      FRI
                      DISCO
                      TERRACE
                        01
                        APR
                        SAT
                        DISCO
                        TRUST
                        BAR
                        TERRACE
                          06
                          APR
                          THU
                          BAR
                            TERRACE
                              30
                              APR
                              SUN
                              DISCO
                              FESTA ENCERRAMENTO BoCA
                              BAR
                                TERRACE
                                  2016
                                  14 YEARS OF SONICULTURE 2MANYDJS 2PEKES (DZC) ACORDE ALEX FROM QUEENS ALEX UNDER ANCIENT METHODS ANDREW WEATHERALL ANJA SCHNEIDER ANSWER CODE REQUEST | LIVE ANTHONY PARASOLE APART | live ASA MOTO ASOK ATA ATA KAK AUTARKIC (live) AXEL BOMAN BAIKAL BAIKAL BARAC BARNT BASIC SOUL UNIT BATUCADEIRAS SEM CONVERSA BEN KLOCK BEN UFO BENJAMIN DAMAGE BICEP BJARKI | live BORIS BRANKO C.R.E.A.M. C.R.E.A.M. | DJ GLUE convida BOK BOK CAPITÃO FAUSTO 1 CAPITÃO FAUSTO 2 CARL CRAIG CAROLINE LETHÔ CASSY CELESTE/MARIPOSA CHIDA CHIMA HIRO CHLOÉ CLÁUDIA GUERREIRO (LINDA MARTINI) CRAIG RICHARDS CVLT DA CHICK b2b XINOBI DANIEL AVERY DANIEL AVERY DARKSUNN DASHA RUSH DAVID AUGUST DEAD COMBO DJS DEALY DERRICK CARTER DETROIT SWINDLE (live) DEXTER & DJ KHABAL DEXTER & SHCURO DIANA OLIVEIRA DISCODROMO DISCOTEXAS GANG DIXON DJ AL DJ FUNK DJ GLUE convida DJ CRAZE DJ GLUE convida DWARF DJ GLUE convida HOLLY HOOD DJ GLUE convida JAMZ SUPERNOVA DJ GLUE convida JARREAU VANDAL DJ GLUE convida NERVE DJ GLUE convida TROPKILLAZ DJ HARVEY DJ LILOCOX & DJ MABOKU DJ MARFOX DJ NATURE DJ NIGGA FOX DJ NOBU DJ PROGRESSIVU DJ QU DJ RIDE DJ RIOT DJ SOTOFETT (6-hour set) DJ SPRINKLES DJ TARGET DJ TENNIS DJ VIBE DJ WINDOWS 98 (WIN BUTLER of ARCADE FIRE) DJUMBAI DJAZZ DOC DANEEKA DOMINGOS NO LUX DON WILLIAMS DONATO DOZZY + TIN MAN DR. RUBINSTEIN DVS1 D\'JULZ EARL JEFFERS EDND EDND | LIVE EFDEMIN ELI VERVEINE ELITE ATHLETE ELLEN ALLIEN EMAUZ ERIC DUNCAN EROL ALKAN ETAPP KYLE EVIL RAMOS & THE BARBARIANS EXTRAWELT FATIMA YAMAHA (live) FEELS LIKE HOME w/ LIL TONY & RUI VARGAS FLOATING POINTS FLOORPLAN FOUR TET FRANKEY & SANDRINO | live & dj set FUNCTION FUNCTION (dj set) FUNKINEVEN GHETTO GHOST WAVVVES | live GILB\'R GONCALO GPU PANIC GREEN RAY*16 | LUX CURATED BY DANIEL AVERY GUNNAR HASLAM GUSTA-VO GUY GERBER HARD ASS SESSIONS HELENA HAUFF HELENA HAUFF HENRIK SCHWARZ | live HITO HOLLY HONEY DIJON HONEY SOUNDSYSTEM (JOSH CHEON & BÉZIER) HUNEE INTERGALACTIC GARY INÊS DUARTE ISOLÉE (live) IVAN SMAGGHE JACKMASTER JAMES RUSKIN JASPER JAMES JEJUNO | LIVE JENNIFER CARDINI JEREMY UNDERGROUND JOB JOBSE JOEY ANDERSON JOHN TALABOT JULIETTA JUNIOR BOYS JUS-ED KARLON (dj set) KERRI CHANDLER KIM ANN FOXMAN KINK | live KKING KONG KKING KONG KOBOSIL KORELESS | live L-VIS 1990 LABAREDA: LAPIEN (live) LAURENT GARNIER LAYLA LEGOWELT | live LEON VYNEHALL LEVON VINCENT LEWIS FAUTZI LIEBEN LINE OF TWO LORENZ RHODE (live) LOVEFINGERS LOVING THE ALIEN LUCY MAFALDA MAKAM MANO LE TOUGH MANO LE TOUGH MANU MANYCURE MARC PIÑOL MARCEL DETTMANN MARCEL FENGLER MARGARET DYGAS MARGINAL MEN MARVIN & GUY MASSIMILIANO PAGLIARA MATIAS AGUAYO MATRIXXMAN MATTHIAS TANZMANN MAUNO KOIVISTO MAURICE FULTON MICHAEL MAYER MIDLAND MIDNIGHT MILTON BRADLEY MIND AGAINST MIND SAFARI | live MOLLY MORGAN HAMMER MOSCOMAN MOULLINEX b2b XINOBI MR. G (live) MVRIA NITRONIOUS NOITE CELESTE/MARIPOSA DISCOS NOITE MDR NONAMES from FOREIGN BEGGARS NUNO BERNARDINO OMAR S OS PONTOS NEGROS PARAMIDA PAUS - AFTER PARTY \'MITRA\' PEGA MONSTRO PEIXE : AVIÃO | concerto PENDER STREET STEPPERS PETRE INSPIRESCU PIONAL PLDN POST SCRIPTUM (live) PRINS THOMAS PROGRESSIVU RAMBOIAGE convida PABLO VALENTINO RASTRONAUT REBOLLEDO RED AXES RED GREG RELAXED MUSCLE (JARVIS COCKER + JASON BUCKLE) RICHIE HAWTIN RON MORELLI RØDHÅD S T A R D U S T B A L L S SAM THE KID x MR. MUTE SASSY J SERGE SETH TROXLER SHANTI CELESTE SHCURO SHERI VARI SHIFTED - APPROPRIATION STORIES TOUR SHXCXCHCXSH SLIMCUTZ SMUGGLA SOICHI TERADA (live) SOLAR SONJA SONJA SONJA MOONEAR SPEEDY J STEFFI (LIVE) STEREOSSAURO SWITCHST(D)ANCE SWITCHST(D)ANCE CONVIDA THOMAS VON PARTY SWITCHST(D)ANCE convida SWITCHST(D)ANCE convida ACID ARAB (live) SWITCHST(D)ANCE convida PETAR DUNDOV TALK PANEL: Tendências Feministas e Queer com João Manuel de Oliveira, Shahd Wadi e João Moço TERZI THE 2 BEARS THE DRIFTER THE FIELD (live) THE LEGENDARY TIGERMAN DJ THE MARTINEZ BROTHERS THROES + THE SHINE present WANGA THUG UNICORN TONY HUMPHRIES TRIKK & RUI VARGAS VATICAN SHADOW (live) VIOLET VOISKI VOLTE-FACE X-ACTO YEN SUNG YEN SUNG convida DJ BIG YEN SUNG convida DJ KWAN YOU CAN\'T WIN, CHARLIE BROWN YOUNG MARCO ZADIG ZENKER BROTHERS ZOMBIES IN MIAMI ZÉ PEDRO ZÉ PEDRO MOURA ZÉ SALVADOR tINI ÂME (KRISTIAN BEYER)
                                  MORE

                                  NEWSLETTER

                                  close

                                  SUBSCRIBE

                                  LuxFrágil
                                  AV. INFANTE D. HENRIQUE, ARMAZÉM A
                                  CAIS DA PEDRA A STA. APOLÓNIA
                                  PT-1950-376 LISBOA
                                  T +351 21 882 08 90
                                  F +351 21 882 08 99
                                  LUX@LUXFRAGIL.COM